uncategorized

Uncategorized

  • 1036

  • 1038

  • 10383

  • 1040S-41B

  • 10451

  • 10452

  • 1065

  • 1111

  • 1112

  • 1139

  • 12013

  • 1233

  • 1422

  • 1521

  • 1529

  • 1690A

  • 1690B

  • 1766-2

  • 1955

  • 1956

  • 2230

  • 2232

  • 2234

  • 2260

  • 2262

  • 2271

  • 2275

  • 24022

  • 2412

  • 2413

  • 2810

  • 2820

  • 2987

  • 3165JD

  • 3177KR

  • 3193CS

  • 5106

  • 5210

  • 680DJ

  • 690SMT

  • 6921

  • 6922

  • 6934

  • 6971

  • 6987

  • 6989

  • 9327-1

  • 9722FC

  • 9811-1

  • Placeholder

    Metal Color Chips

  • Placeholder

    Plastic Color Chip

  • 1036

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SCREEN CORNER,0.19"X0.40" (604-BLACK)
  • 1038

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PLASTIC SCREEN CORNER,FLANGED,TABBED,RIGHT(L-BROWN)
  • KIT: 005-L, 005-R
  • 10383

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PLASTIC SCREEN CORNER,FLANGED,RIGHT(A-BRONZE)
  • 1040S-41B

  • DESCRIPTION:
    3/4" JAMB ADJUSTER ASSY, 0.407" NUT, 0.75" SCREW(C-EUROE WHITE)
  • 10451

  • DESCRIPTION:
    EXTRUDED SCREEN CORNER WITH STOP(K-GREY)
  • 10452

  • DESCRIPTION:
    EXTRUDED SCREEN CORNER WITHOUT STOP(F-BEIGE)
  • 1065

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SCREEN TRIGGER LEFT(J-EURO WHITE)
  • 1111

  • DESCRIPTION:
    DH SILL CORNER, RIGHT
  • 1112

  • DESCRIPTION:
    DH HEAD CORNER, RIGHT
  • 1139

  • DESCRIPTION:
    ROLLER,SINGLE,PLASTIC HOUSING,STAINLESS STEEL BEARING,LEFT(BLACK)
  • 12013

  • DESCRIPTION:
    AUTOMATIC LOCK,SURFACE MOUNT,2.062" C/L,0.688 SET BACK,#6 SCREWS(BRONZE)
  • 1233

  • DESCRIPTION:
    WEEP HOLE COVER - 3 MOUNTING TABS, BEIGE
  • 1422

  • DESCRIPTION:
    LIFT/PULL HANDLE, P-BEIGE(SV BEIGE)
  • 1521

  • DESCRIPTION:
    WELD CORNER SUPPORT,RIGHT(V-BEIGE)701366BG
  • 1529

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Fix Panel Bracket
  • 1690A

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PATENT PENDING HINGES (TRACK AND ARMS)
  • 1690B

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PATENT PENDING HINGES (TRACK AND ARMS)
  • 1766-2

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Window opening control device, zinc, in-slot mount, 2 screw holes, fit in thin slot .323" x 1.878", used in wood window
  • 1955

  • DESCRIPTION:
    DUST PLUG,#6 HOLE,LEFT(S-BEIGE)
  • 1956

  • DESCRIPTION:
    TRACK FILLER,LEFT(V-BEIGE)
  • 2230

  • DESCRIPTION:
    RAIL END CAP,LEFT(C-EURO WHITE)
  • 2232

  • DESCRIPTION:
    REVOLUTION BOW PLUG,LEFT
  • 2234

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Revolution Bow Plug, right, mat'l PA6+15%GF+Anti UV(BLACK)
  • 2260

  • DESCRIPTION:
    RAIL END CAP,LEFT(BLUE WHITE)
  • 2262

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SILL INSERT END CAP, LEFT(BEW) US014801
  • 2271

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Rail end cap, ABS

Please login to download CAD files.

  • 2275

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Rail end cap, non-handed

Please login to download CAD files.

  • 24022

  • DESCRIPTION:
    REVOLUTION END CAP BODY,RIGHT
  • 2412

  • DESCRIPTION:
    OUTER SIDERAIL END CAP,RIGHT(BLACK)(35540700 )
  • 2413

  • DESCRIPTION:
    REVOLUTION END CAP TIP,LEFT
  • 2810

  • DESCRIPTION:
    LEGEND LH LOWER TILT LTCH 557995
  • 2820

  • DESCRIPTION:
    (US000123) TOP LH LATCH (113-BEIGE)

Please login to download CAD files.

  • 2987

  • DESCRIPTION:
    1/2' SHOE FOR CONSTANT FORCE BALANCE
  • 3165JD

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SWEEP LOCK,2.25" C/L,0.25" THROW,0.38" SETBACK,#10 SCREW(BLACK)
  • 3177KR

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SWEEP LOCK,2.25" C/L,0.53" THROW,0.39" SETBACK,#10 SCREW WITH KR LOGO(BEIGE)
  • 3193CS

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SWEEP LOCK,2.25" C/L,0.35" THROW,0.39" SETBACK,#10 SCREW WITH CS LOGO(BLUE WHITE)(P35-W001)
  • 5106

  • DESCRIPTION:
    (4015205106) FLANKER STOP, LH&RH, J-EURO WHITE (PACKED 750 SETS/CTN)
  • 5210

  • DESCRIPTION:
    JAMB CLIP FOR COBALT
  • 680DJ

  • DESCRIPTION:
    Sash Lock
  • 690SMT

  • DESCRIPTION:
    9950 FER LOCK ASSEM.(LEFT WITH LOGO WHI CM0136 VA20105
  • 6921

  • DESCRIPTION:
    ALUMINUM SASH PIVOT ASSEMBLY,LEFT
  • 6922

  • DESCRIPTION:
    ALUMINUM LOCKING SASH PIVOT ASSEMBLY,RIGHT
  • 6934

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PIVOT PIN
  • 6971

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PIVOT BAR,ZINC DIE CAST,LEFT
  • 6987

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PIVOT BAR,ZINC DIE CAST,RIGHT
  • 6989

  • DESCRIPTION:
    PIVOT BAR,ZINC DIE CAST,RIGHT
  • 9327-1

  • DESCRIPTION:
    DDH KEEPER WHT P/N 2382710 WHIT SCREWS
  • 9722FC

  • DESCRIPTION:
    SASH LOCK,SURFACE MOUNT,2.062" C/L,0.688" SET BACK,#6 SCREW,LOW PROFILE,NON HOODED(L-BLUE WHITE)
  • 9811-1

  • DESCRIPTION:
    DDH LOCK SATIN NICKL P/N 2382704 WITH SCREWS